(4912) 292-000
24 hours a day
Request an appointment

Our doctors

We offer modern dentistry services from expertly trained specialists and general dentistry practitioners. Specialties included are prosthodontics, orthodontics, periodontics, pediatric dentistry, and oral surgery. Prime Dental Clinic works around the clock. Patients who come to us get not only qualified medical treatment but also a comprehensive approach to the management of any problems of oral cavity.

Tsvetkova
Natalya
Yuryevna
Dentist, Implant surgeon, Head doctor
Mironova
Marina
Aleksandrovna
Dentist, Implant Surgeon, Periodontist, Deputy Head doctor, Mentor
Golikova
Varvara
Valentinovna
Family dentist
Gololobov
Ilya
Vladimirovich
Dentist, Specialist in dental treatment under a microscope, Mentor
Barinova
Rufina
Vitalevna
Orthodontist, Candidate of Medical Sciences, Specialist in lingual braces
Trebukhin
Denis
Vladimirovich
Prosthodontist, Implant Surgeon
Maksimova
Natalya
Vladimirovna
Dentist,Oral Surgeon, Periodontist, PhD, Head of Periodontics, Mentor
Shubin
Nikolay
Vasilievich
Prosthodontist, Specialist in prosthetics on implants, Dentist of the highest category
Bulanov
Igor
Germanovich
Dentist
Chebotareva
Elena
Mikhailovna
Dentist, Specialist in Aesthetic Restoration and Teeth Whitening, Mentor
Khlaptsev
Alexander
Ivanovich
Prosthodontist
Tikhonov
Vladimir
Emanuilovich
Orthodontist, Candidate of Medical Sciences, Head of the Orthodontics Center at the clinic
Ivanova
Svetlana
Vladimirovna
Oral and Maxillofacial Surgeon, Implantologist, Mentor
Klimets
Olga
Petrovna
Prosthodontist, Specialist in dental prosthetics on implants
Kobylnikov
Evgeny
Pavlovich
Prosthodontist, Mentor
Abdirkina
Olga
Gennadievna
Orthodontist, Dentist of the highest category
Kuzmin
Ivan
Ivanovich
Prosthodontist
Trubina
Natalya
Vladimirovna
Family Dentist, Head of the Pediatric Department, Mentor
Egorov
Ilya
Mikhailovich
Dentist, Head of Therapeutic Department, Specialist in Dentistry under the microscope, Mentor
Kotova
Nadezhda
Borisovna
Family Dentist
Likhov
Denis
Vyacheslavovich
Prosthodontist, Head of the Department of Prosthodontics, Specialist in metal-free ceramics, and ceramic veneers, Mentor
Ratnikova
Elena
Nikolaevna
Pediatric dentist
Kuzmin
Pavel
Ivanovich
Prosthodontist
Zaichkina
Pavlina
Evgenievna
Dentist, Specialist in endodontic dentistry and whitening teeth
Tagirov
Konstantin
Igorevich
Dentist
Degtyar
Dmitry
Alexandrovich
Dentist, Oral Surgeon
Skortsenskaya
Nadezhda
Vasilievna
Dentist, Specialist in teeth whitening
Klemeshova
Svetlana
Evgenievna
Pediatric Dentist
Samorodova
Julia
Bulatovna
Dentist, Specialist in aesthetic restoration and teeth whitening, Mentor
Gunba
Timur
Durovich
Dentist, Dental Specialist under the microscope, Mentor
Safronova
Tatyana
Viktorovna
Pediatric Dentist, Dentist of the highest category
Barinova
Olga
Valentinovna
Prosthodontist, Specialist in prosthetics on implants
Dobychina
Natalya
Aleksandrovna
Orthodontist, Dentist of the highest category, Dentist, Periodontist, Teeth Whitening Specialist
Voronkova
Ekaterina
Evgenievna
Dentist, Periodontis
Tyutyunnik
Maxim
Alexandrovich
Dentist, Specialist in dental treatment under a microscope, Mentor
Vybornova
Vera
Anatolyevna
Dentist, Specialist in dental treatment under a microscope
Lyukshina
Anastasiya
Sergeevna
Pediatric Dentist, Dental Hygienist
Egorova
Anastasia
Vasilievna
Pediatric Dentist
Lodygina
Yana
Vyacheslavovna
Dentist
Bobrova
Daria
Aleksandrovna
Periodontologist
Sannikova
Elena
Vladimirovna
Prosthodontist, Specialist in prosthetics on implants, Dentist of the highest category
Tsymbal
Vyacheslav
Pavlovich
Prosthodontist, Specialist in prosthetics on implants
Trushina
Nadezhda
Vladimirovna
Family Dentist
Lukin
Denis
Albertovich
Implant surgeon
Sofyina
Nadezhda
Aleksandrovna
Dentist
Sokolova
Daria
Aleksandrovna
Pediatric dentist
Kharlamov
Andrey
Vasilievich
Dentist, Oral surgeon
Bocharov
Aleksandr
Aleksandrovich
Dentist, Implant Surgeon
Kastorskaya
Liliya
Nikolaevna
Dentist
Karnoukhov
Arthur
Valerievich
Prosthodontist
Fomina
Ekaterina
Anatolyevna
Dentist
Nepyyvoda
Alexey
Viktorovich
Dentist
Smirnova
Olga
Viktorovna
General dentist
Pustynskaya
Anna
Alexandrovna
Orthodontist
Kondrakova
Olga
Vladimirovna
Orthodontist, Candidate of Medical Sciences
Sherstobitov
Yuri
Mikhailovich
Prosthodontist
Slabova
Kristina
Sergeevna
Periodontist
Dulov
Filipp
Vladimirovich
Dentist, Implant Surgeon
Sapunova
Marina
Nikolaevna
Pediatric Dentist
Egorov
Ilya
Vasilievich
Prosthodontist
Vagabova
Milana
Minatullaevna
Dentist, specialist in dental treatment under a microscope
Chikova
Marina
Vasilievna
Dentist
Borodyonkov
Pavel
Valeryevich
Prosthodontist
Stukalova
Elena
Lvovna
Prosthodontist
Nagornova
Olga
Nikolaevna
Dentist of the highest category
Polkovnikova
Larisa
Borisovna
Oral surgeon, Dentist of the highest category
Semin
Valery
Evgenievich
Dentist, Implant surgeon
Zaitseva
Olga
Nikolaevna
Family Dentist
Anikina
Olga
Valerievna
Orthodontist
Yunkova
Irina
Lvovna
Family dentist
Litvishkova
Rimma
Igorevna
Dentist
Zakharova
Yana
Nikolaevna
Pediatric dentist
Ilyukhina
Svetlana
Sergeevna
Family Dentist
Nikitina
Tatyana
Viktorovna
Dentist
Budylkin
Aleksandr
Aleksandrovich
Dentist, Specialist in dental treatment under a microscope
Nestratov
Dmitry
Dmitrievich
Dentist, Specialist in dental treatment under a microscope
Muranchik
Inna
Valerievna
Orthodontist, Dentist of the highest category
Diaghilev
Maxim
Mikhailovich
Oral Surgeon, Prosthodontist, Specialist in dental treatment under a microscope
Baranova
Julia
Alexandrovna
Dentist
Molodtsov
Vitaliy
Igorevich
Dentist, Implant surgeon
Chikareva
Viktoriya
Andreevna
Dentist
Bochkova
Julia
Yuryevna
Dentist
Moskvina
Elena
Valerievna
Prosthodontist
Ivanov
Eric
Robertovich
Dentist, Specialist in dental treatment under a microscope
Syunyagina
Oksana
Viktorovna
Oral surgeon
Pokhilko
Daria
Valeryevna
Dentist
Rozhkov
Sergey
Viktorovich
Prosthodontist
Tishkov
Artyom
Andreyevich
General Dentist
Astashina
Anastasia
Aleksandrovna
General Dentist
Shuvarikova
Julia
Igorevna
Pediatric dentist
Stavtseva
Elena
Sergeevna
Family Dentist
Molodtsova
Svetlana
Vladimirovna
Dentist
Kuzina
Olga
Valerievna
Oral surgeon
Zakharova
Polina
Andreevna
Dental Hygienist
Bessonova
Maria
Olegovna
Dentist
Machula
Olesya
Aleksandrovna
Dental Hygienist
Solovieva
Anna
Alexandrovna
Dental Hygienist
Agapkina
Marina
Ruslanovna
Dental Hygienist
Elevterova
Elizaveta
Evklidovna
Dentist, Oral surgeon
Zhukova
Evgenia
Gennadevna
Orthodontist
Zhilochkin
Aleksey
Aleksandrovich
Anesthetist-resuscitator
Mezentseva
Natalya
Ivanovna
Senior Radiology Technologist
Samikhova
Svetlana
Alekseevna
Radiology technician
Medvedeva
Marina
Viktorovna
Radiology technician
Raikova
Elena
Vasilievna
Radiology technician
Kozhanova
Irina
Aleksandrovna
Radiology technician
(4912)292-000
24 hours a day
Prime Dental Clinic in the city centre
Esenina, 110, Ryazan.
Prime Dental Clinic in Dashkovo-Pesochnya
Sovetskaya armiya, 9, Ryazan.
Prime Dental Clinic in Kanishchevo
Biryuzova, 28A, Ryazan.
book a consultation online
Request an appointment